04-17-2024, 09:39 PM -
17.04.2024, Częstochowa,
Włókniarz Częstochowa - DOM - Kaskad Równe 61:29
Włókniarz Częstochowa - DOM:
9. Hector Schinner3 15 (3,3,3,3,3) [415]
10. Marcin Bubel3 0 (-,-,-,-) [154]
11. Edmund Wasilewski3 13+2 (3,3,2*,3,2*) [397]
12. Erik Ottosen3 7+1 (1,1,1,2,2*) [260]
13. Erik Bergman3 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3) [386]
14. Klaudiusz Sieradzki3 4+3 (0,0,1*,2*,1*) [193]
15. Wawrzyniec Janczewski3 8+2 (1,2*,1,2*,2) [276]
16. brak zawodnika NS [2]
Kaskad Równe:
1. Valery Shevchuk 10 (2,2,2,3,1) [370]
2. Lias Löfgren 8 (2,3,2,1,0) [363]
3. Felix Haugaard 3 (1,0,0,1,1) [197]
4. Myron Ruban 0 (0,0,0,0) [170]
5. Stanislav Havrylenko 0 (-,-,-,-) [144]
6. Havrylo Mykhajlenko 8+2 (0,2*,1*,1,1,3) [271]
7. Adam Barabash 0 (0,0,0,0,0) [181]
8. brak zawodnika NS [2]
Bieg po biegu:
1. SCHINNER3 (31,96) (B), Löfgren (A), Ottosen3 (D), Ruban © (4:2) (4:2)
2. WASILEWSKI3 (32,94), Shevchuk, Janczewski3, Mykhajlenko (4:2) (8:4)
3. BERGMAN3 (32,89), Janczewski3, Haugaard, Barabash (5:1) (13:5)
4. LöFGREN (33,85), Mykhajlenko, Ottosen3, Sieradzki3 (1:5) (14:10)
5. WASILEWSKI3 (32,7), Shevchuk, Mykhajlenko, Sieradzki3 (3:3) (17:13)
6. SCHINNER3 (32,2), Löfgren, Janczewski3, Haugaard (4:2) (21:15)
7. BERGMAN3 (32,8), Janczewski3, Mykhajlenko, Ruban (5:1) (26:16)
8. BERGMAN3 (33,07), Shevchuk, Ottosen3, Barabash (4:2) (30:18)
9. SCHINNER3 (32,25), Wasilewski3, Mykhajlenko, Ruban (5:1) (35:19)
10. SHEVCHUK (33,65), Ottosen3, Sieradzki3, Haugaard (3:3) (38:22)
11. SCHINNER3 (31,78), Bergman3, Löfgren, Barabash (5:1) (43:23)
12. WASILEWSKI3 (32,89), Sieradzki3, Haugaard, Ruban (5:1) (48:24)
13. MYKHAJLENKO (39,3), Janczewski3, Sieradzki3, Barabash (3:3) (51:27)
14. BERGMAN3 (32,84) (A), Ottosen3 ©, Haugaard (B), Barabash (D) (5:1) (56:28)
15. SCHINNER3 (31,97) (B), Wasilewski3 (D), Shevchuk (A), Löfgren © (5:1) (61:29)
NCD: Schinner3 - 31,78 sek. w XI biegu
Włókniarz Częstochowa - DOM - Kaskad Równe 61:29
Włókniarz Częstochowa - DOM:
9. Hector Schinner3 15 (3,3,3,3,3) [415]
10. Marcin Bubel3 0 (-,-,-,-) [154]
11. Edmund Wasilewski3 13+2 (3,3,2*,3,2*) [397]
12. Erik Ottosen3 7+1 (1,1,1,2,2*) [260]
13. Erik Bergman3 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3) [386]
14. Klaudiusz Sieradzki3 4+3 (0,0,1*,2*,1*) [193]
15. Wawrzyniec Janczewski3 8+2 (1,2*,1,2*,2) [276]
16. brak zawodnika NS [2]
Kaskad Równe:
1. Valery Shevchuk 10 (2,2,2,3,1) [370]
2. Lias Löfgren 8 (2,3,2,1,0) [363]
3. Felix Haugaard 3 (1,0,0,1,1) [197]
4. Myron Ruban 0 (0,0,0,0) [170]
5. Stanislav Havrylenko 0 (-,-,-,-) [144]
6. Havrylo Mykhajlenko 8+2 (0,2*,1*,1,1,3) [271]
7. Adam Barabash 0 (0,0,0,0,0) [181]
8. brak zawodnika NS [2]
Bieg po biegu:
1. SCHINNER3 (31,96) (B), Löfgren (A), Ottosen3 (D), Ruban © (4:2) (4:2)
2. WASILEWSKI3 (32,94), Shevchuk, Janczewski3, Mykhajlenko (4:2) (8:4)
3. BERGMAN3 (32,89), Janczewski3, Haugaard, Barabash (5:1) (13:5)
4. LöFGREN (33,85), Mykhajlenko, Ottosen3, Sieradzki3 (1:5) (14:10)
5. WASILEWSKI3 (32,7), Shevchuk, Mykhajlenko, Sieradzki3 (3:3) (17:13)
6. SCHINNER3 (32,2), Löfgren, Janczewski3, Haugaard (4:2) (21:15)
7. BERGMAN3 (32,8), Janczewski3, Mykhajlenko, Ruban (5:1) (26:16)
8. BERGMAN3 (33,07), Shevchuk, Ottosen3, Barabash (4:2) (30:18)
9. SCHINNER3 (32,25), Wasilewski3, Mykhajlenko, Ruban (5:1) (35:19)
10. SHEVCHUK (33,65), Ottosen3, Sieradzki3, Haugaard (3:3) (38:22)
11. SCHINNER3 (31,78), Bergman3, Löfgren, Barabash (5:1) (43:23)
12. WASILEWSKI3 (32,89), Sieradzki3, Haugaard, Ruban (5:1) (48:24)
13. MYKHAJLENKO (39,3), Janczewski3, Sieradzki3, Barabash (3:3) (51:27)
14. BERGMAN3 (32,84) (A), Ottosen3 ©, Haugaard (B), Barabash (D) (5:1) (56:28)
15. SCHINNER3 (31,97) (B), Wasilewski3 (D), Shevchuk (A), Löfgren © (5:1) (61:29)
NCD: Schinner3 - 31,78 sek. w XI biegu